Monday, April 4, 2011

New Video! Kelly ft Lil Wayne- Motivation

<embed src='' height='315' width='560' bgcolor='0x000000' allowscriptaccess='always' allowfullscreen='true' flashvars='&backcolor=0x000000&bandwidth=31460&controlbar=over&'/>
Love the song but not to thrilled with the video. Kelly could have borrowed some of Keri's sexy for this. I was definetly expecting raunchy-ness lol.

Friday, April 1, 2011

Diddy Dirty Money - You Love ft Trey Songz

We in the motherf*cking building, a hundred f*cking bottles
Yeah... come now
Let go, let go

[Trey Songz]
Girl I want you face down first thing when I wake up
Already got you covered girl ain't no need for makeup
I just need a camera and someone to tape us
Internet ain't ready for the way that we gon' make love
Fiending right now, I need you right now
Tryna hold back but you can get it
Don't tease me right now baby please me right now
Girl scream yes if you with it

Got-got-got-got one question, one question for you
When I'm going through withdrawals tell me what I'm s'posed to do
Cause I need your love I want your love
Girl it ain't the same if I ain't got your love
Your love, your love, your love, your love
All I want is you baby
All I want is you baby
All I really want is you
Your touch your sex is my drug all I want is you baby
Only one is you baby, only one is you baby

[Dirty Money]
I'ma-I'ma-I'ma put it in your face boy as soon as you wake up
Know you wanna hit it want me to be your little slut
If you do it good boy I'll return the favor
Baby I'm tired of the bed I wanna try it on the table
Boy I'm fiending it right now man I need you right now
Come a-come a-come a little closer you can get it
Don't tease me right now better please me right now
Let your tongue off on this pussy

Got-got-got-got one question one question for you
When I'm going through withdrawals tell me what I'm s'posed to do
Cause I need your love, I want your love
Boy it ain't the same if I ain't got your love
Your love, your love, your love, your love
All I want is you baby
All I want is you baby
All I really want is you
Your touch, your sex is my drug all I want is you baby
Only one is you baby

Bitch you know I'm Diddy ho
Real deal-y yo
Real estate in the state spilling in Philly yo
I did it for the team I did it for you shawty
I did it for the fans I did it for the glory
Cocky n*ggas still half cocked in my Yankee fitted
My wrist rocky Sylvester Stallone Jacob did it
Early birds furry furs
His and hers baby girl silver spurs
You know I stay on my grind and she be right there
The sh*t I'm doing won't be seen and done for light years
Talking me and you the world is ours
All we need is our love money and the power

My love your love
Your sex is my drug
Boy I need your body here tonight
I ain't leaving this club without your love

Your love, your love, your love, your love,
All I want is you baby, all I want is you baby
Your love, your love, your love, your love
All I really want is your love, love, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah

These lyrics from Trey and Dawn..very explicit and I love it!

Bookmark and Share

How To Become A Morning Person

If your like me, you can't fall asleep till 3-4am and don't know what to do or wonder what job you will ever have. This article is for you. Happy Sleeping

Don't you wish you were one of those women who get up at the crack of dawn to get in that morning workout. Then you go to work feeling energized and not sluggish all day? It turns out that you can become a morning person! Here's some tips from on how to make that happen:
Don't Sleep In On The Weekends

Even though you look forward to being able to sleep in on Saturdays and Sundays, don't do it! This throws off your body's internal clock, making it harder to get up early during the week.
Make 2011 The Fittest Year Of Your Life
Get The Right Amount Of Zzzzzz's

If you're putting your head down at 2 a.m. every night and then wondering why you can't get up at 7 a.m., chances are that you're not getting enough sleep. If you need a full eight hours then make sure you get to bed no later than 11 p.m.
How To Stick To A New Year's Resolution
Create A Bedtime Ritual

Turn off the TV, take a hot shower and/or meditate about 30 minutes before you plan on going to bed. This will start to calm your mind so you can actually get in those hours that you need.
Stop Snoozing

Those extra 30 minutes you snooze through is not actually allowing you to get more sleep. You body takes a long time to reach a deep sleep so those extra 10 minute intervals are just messing around with your internal clock.


Monday, March 14, 2011

No Ball Wives for Ev?

Evelyn Lozada of Basketball wives is reportedly asking for 20k an episode. She insist the producers leaked confidential information to other cast members in hopes of footage for a big blowout. At present time Evelyn makes 7,500 an episodes and owns Dulce Shoes in Miami. Know your worth girl bc you are asking for too much.

*BTW* Did you see Ev's face when Tami said she slept with chad. Priceless

Mike Epps "Winning"

<object width="448" height="374"> <param name="movie" value="" /> <param name="allowFullScreen" value="true" /><param name="quality" value="high" /> <embed src="" quality="high" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowFullscreen="true" width="448" height="374"></embed> </object>
Watch Mike Epps take on Charlie Sheens outrage. Lol

Happy Steak & Blow Job Day

So today while I'm surfing the nate I found that March 14 has more significance that Ball wives reunion pt 2 tonight at 8 and Love and Hip Hop right after. It's man appreciation day by serving up their two favorite things: good head and a t bone steak with welchers grape. So I'm here to help you. Get your night prepared with the 2 simple directions. Happy Sucking dolls.

side note: if you don't believe me Google it. Started in 2002.

How to give a proper blowjob:
Well, there's no "proper" way to give someone a blow job, I mean, blow jobs are like pizza, even if they're bad, they're still pretty good, according to the boys who helped me in my quest for the perfect blow job techniques. So ladies, (and guys, if you're into that sort of thing), throw out your Cosmo magazines that are full of shit, pull up a chair & take notes.
First of all, think of the head of the penis like your very own clitoris. The clitoris and head of the penis have the exact same nerve endings and are made of the exact same tissue.
Now think about your tongue. It's a muscle, and like all muscles it can be flexed or relaxed to create a soft or hard tongue. Ladies, you know what happens when a guy mashes your clit with a hard tongue right? The next thing you know, he's prying you from the ceiling and you're mumbling something about kicking him in the face next time. Well, the same thing goes for guys. Because the head of the penis is like your own clit, a soft tongue is recommended. In fact, if you look closely at an erect penis, there's a small scar (if he's cut) where the head and the shaft meet. (If he's not cut, it's where the pulled down foreskin attaches to the head.) Survey says that's the ticket to bliss if it's manipulated properly.
Okay, it's easier to give a blow job if the guy's already hard. If he's not, stroke him until he's hard and then go down on him. The first few mouth movements should be soft, sort of ease into it. If you don't, he can get overly sensitive right away and we don't want that.
First, swirl your tongue over the head, especially where the head meets the shaft, but don't put too much pressure into it, use a "soft tongue". After about 20 seconds of doing this, plunge down and take him as deep into your throat as you can, stiffening your tongue so it slides down the underside of the shaft.
While he's as far down your throat as you're comfortable with, move your tongue up and down the shaft, stick your tongue out as far as you can to lick the base of the penis (if you can get it that far) or his balls.
When you come back up, rapidly wiggle your tongue back and forth along the base. Repeat this whole process a few times and try not to giggle as he gasps every time you deep throat, try to do that part when you think he's not expecting it so he'll begin to anticipate it.
Remember while doing this that you have two hands as well as a mouth. Stroke his balls while you're tonguing the head of his dick. Playing with the balls while giving head is also a good way of figuring out what he likes if your boy's not very vocal. Typically the balls will sort of scrunch up a bit when something feels particularly good and they'll scrunch up completely when he's about to cum.
If you do the above techniques, he's going to last longer usually, so if you're getting tired or "cocksucker's cramp" you might want to speed things up by doing the age old "bobbing" method. Guys seem to vary on their appreciation of the act because girls seem to go at it much too fast. I've found that if you go up and down the shaft with your mouth, it's good practice to make ample use of your tongue at the same time by wiggling it back and forth. Also, instead of the standard up and down movement, really get into it and turn your head from side to side a bit, sort of like a corkscrew motion.
If you're doing this in the light, make sure you look up at him a few times while you're sucking him off because guys seem to really be into that.

So, you've got him to the point of blowing his load…you've got three options: swallow, spit, or hop on. Most guys prefer to have you swallow, but my research has shown that most guys would prefer you to hop on rather than spit if it comes down to that. It was pretty close though as far as who preferred spitting to hopping on, so that might be something to discuss with your boy at some point.
If you don't like having cum in your mouth, there's various ways to alter it's taste, unfortunately, the texture's always going to be the same. I know some girls who have grown accustomed to the taste of it but to be honest I have no advice on how to go about doing that other than practice. (Your mother always said practice makes perfect, prove her right and tell her about your achievements the next time you see her.)
I would also like to note that the male g-spot (which is actually called the "a-spot", I learned that the other night watching the Discovery channel) is the prostate gland, which you can only get to by inserting your finger into his rectum and doing a 'come here" motion with a finger or two, towards the front of him. Cosmo magazine will tell you to "sneak a finger in there" while you're giving him head but the boys I talked to when researching this article begged me to put something in here about ASKING FIRST. Definitely discuss adding this practice to your foreplay routine before you end up having to coax your boy out from under the bed.
Good luck !

Texas T-Bones
A rub of fresh garlic and crushed black peppercorns takes grilled steak to new flavor

*2 beef T-bone steaks,1 1/2 inches thick and about 1 1/2 pounds each
*1garlic clove, cut in half
*2 teaspoons black peppercorns, crushed
*1/4 cup butter or margarine, softened
*1 tablespoon Dijon mustard
*1/2 teaspoon Worcestershire sauce
*1/4 teaspoon lime juice
*Salt and pepper to taste, if desired

Trim fat on beef steaks to 1/4-inch thickness. Rub beef with garlic. Press pepper into beef. Cover and refrigerate 1 hour. Mix butter, mustard, Worcesershire sauce and lime juice; reserve.
Heat coals or gas grill for direct heat. Cover and grill beef 4 to 5 inches from medium heat 16 to 18 minutes for medium doneness, turning halfway through grilling. Sprinkle with salt and pepper.
Place beef on warm platter; remove bone. Cut beef at slanted angle into thin slices. Serve with butter mixture.

Saturday, March 12, 2011

Hey Baby

Baby Daniel turned the big 1 on March 2nd. His Momma n em' had, had a party for em' in her new crib - my best neffie impression. Congrats to Keyshia and Boobie.

*BTW* a mohawk ain't for eer body. Yes I'm coming for Maggie da babie Rip -messy mya (YouTube him if you don't know)

Say What?

Ne-Yo and Monyetta Shaw, his best friend, are rumored to be expecting again. This time he's hoping for a boy. The parents had a premature baby girl last November named Madilyn Grace.

Friday, March 11, 2011

F' Wit Me

This is a soft porn video, please be aware. I love it and her lingerie is banging.

Bookmark and Share

Thursday, March 10, 2011

Trend Watch

Spring is right around the corner and the season changes also means a change in trends. The seasons hottest items are high waisted jeans, patterns, peasant tops, floppy sun hats, summer scarfs, wedges and of course white is back in season. Go 70's Style!